Back to catalogue (contemporary and modern art)

Los Nr. 191 | A300

0191-Horst Janssen, 3 sign. Graphiken gerahmt

€ 20
€ 600-650
Horst Janssen, 3 sign. Graphiken gerahmt Horst Janssen, 1929 - Hamburg - 1995, bedeutender dtsch. Zeichner & Graphiker, hier: "Lirum Larum", Radierung 8.8.84, auf hellbraunem Papier, 22 x 9,8 cm, num. 26/100, sign.u.dat.84 // "Marija Rajewski´s bezaubernde Füßchen", Farboffset von 1981, 37 x 18,5 cm, sign. // "Helsingborg", Radierung von 1981, auf Bütten, 31,5 x 24,5 cm, sign.u.dat. 81, alle drei Arbeiten gerahmt
Bid online on this lot. Go to the auction.
Product request / absentee bid planning

Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account