Back to catalogue (contemporary and modern art)

Los Nr. 504 | A300

0504-Graphik-Sammlung, 5 sign. Blätter: Francis Bott, Roberto Matta, Almir Mavignier, Timm Ullrichs, Ludwig Wilding

€ 20
€ 900-1000
Graphik-Sammlung, 5 sign. Blätter: Francis Bott, Roberto Matta, Almir Mavignier, Timm Ullrichs, Ludwig Wilding Francis Bott, 1904 - 1989, Komposition, Farblithographie, 53 x 40 cm, Prägestempel Erker Presse, numm.24/50, sign. // Roberto Matta, 1911 -2002, "Passage et sage du couples", Farbaquatintaradierung von 1964, 28 x 27 cm, num. 10/35, sign. // Almir Mavignier, Ohne Titel, Farbserigraphie auf Folie von 1972, 45,7 x 45,7 cm, num. XXIII, sign. u. dat. 72 // Timm Ulrichs, * 1940, "Schriftstücke" in Gelb -Grün, Farbserigraphie von 1967, 40 x 40 cm, num. 6/100, sign. // Ludwig Wilding, 1927-2010, Kinetische Komposition, Farbserigraphie von 1969, 50 x 50 cm, sign. u. dat. 69
Bid online on this lot. Go to the auction.
Product request / absentee bid planning

Please log in or create a new account.

A manual is available here

Login / create customer account